Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

x Software
x Business Software

Manufacturer










MSRP








Distribution Media




License Type









Licensing Program


Product Family










Showing 1 - 20 of of 252
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

Adobe Acrobat Pro DC 2015

  • Box pack
  • 1 user
  • DVD
  • Reseller Use Only
  • Mac
  • Universal English

Mfr Part #: 65258092

SHI Part #: 30090240  

$491.00

Add to Cart

Microsoft Office Professional 2016

  • License
  • 1 PC
  • download
  • ESD
  • Win

Mfr Part #: 269-16814

SHI Part #: 30847645  

MSRP: $399.99

$389.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

Microsoft Office Home and Business 2016

  • Box pack
  • 1 PC
  • 32/64-bit, medialess, P2
  • Win
  • English
  • North America

Mfr Part #: T5D-02776

SHI Part #: 31770920  

MSRP: $229.99

$224.00

Add to Cart

Corel PDF Fusion - (v. 1)

  • license
  • 1 user
  • CTL
  • level 1 (1-4)
  • Win
  • English

Mfr Part #: LCCPDFF1EN1

SHI Part #: 22864354  

$45.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

Microsoft Office Home and Business 2016

  • License
  • 1 PC
  • ESD
  • Win
  • All Languages

Mfr Part #: T5D-02323

SHI Part #: 30847651  

MSRP: $229.99

$221.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2015 - Upgrade license

  • 1 user
  • upgrade from ver. 8/9
  • QVLP
  • level B (50+)
  • ESD
  • Win, Mac

Mfr Part #: 315265

SHI Part #: 30075135  

$337.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

  • Fibre media converter
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • SC multi-mode / RJ-45
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 86442

SHI Part #: 18968700  

MSRP: $328.00

$178.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Fast Ethernet Media Converter

  • Fibre media converter
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC single-mode
  • up to 30 km
  • 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 86443

SHI Part #: 18969447  

MSRP: $1,006.00

$544.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuickBooks Desktop Pro 2017

  • License
  • 1 user
  • download
  • ESD
  • Win

Mfr Part #: 428355

SHI Part #: 32758825  

MSRP: $299.99

$211.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

  • Fibre media converter
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Mfr Part #: 86440

SHI Part #: 18968698  

MSRP: $392.00

$212.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Repair Clip Set 1

  • Network connector repair clip
  • blue, yellow, red, green (pack of 40 )

Mfr Part #: 86421

SHI Part #: 18968686  

MSRP: $800.00

$432.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

Microsoft Office for Mac Home and Business 2016

  • License
  • download
  • ESD
  • Mac
  • All Languages
  • North America

Mfr Part #: W6F-00465

SHI Part #: 30847652  

MSRP: $229.99

$227.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

Microsoft Office 365 Home

  • Box pack (1 year)
  • 5 phones, 5 PCs/MACs, 5 tablets
  • non-commercial
  • 32/64-bit, medialess, P2
  • Win, Mac, Android, iOS, Windows Phone
  • English
  • More

Mfr Part #: 6GQ-00643

SHI Part #: 31770909  

MSRP: $99.99

$94.00

Add to Cart

QUARKXPRESS 2016 UPG FROM QXP 2015

Mfr Part #: 316002

SHI Part #: 31911392  

$185.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuickBooks Desktop Pro 2017

  • Box pack
  • 1 user
  • DVD
  • Win
  • with Enhanced Payroll 2017

Mfr Part #: 428235

SHI Part #: 32740722  

MSRP: $499.99

$434.00

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2015 - License

  • 1 user
  • academic, volume
  • 2-49 licenses
  • Win, Mac

Mfr Part #: 315270

SHI Part #: 30075126  

$72.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2015 - License

  • 1 user
  • academic
  • ESD
  • Win, Mac

Mfr Part #: 315267

SHI Part #: 30076269  

$87.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2016 - License

  • 1 user
  • QVLP
  • level A (2-49)
  • Win, Mac

Mfr Part #: 316006

SHI Part #: 32323672  

$865.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

CTO MICROSOFT OFFICE PRO 2016

Mfr Part #: Z6R38AV#ABA

SHI Part #: 33397131  

$606.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuickBooks Pro 2017 - Box pack

  • 1 user
  • Win

Mfr Part #: 428277

SHI Part #: 32758860  

MSRP: $299.99

$211.00

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of of 252
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5 ... 13