Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

x Other Products
x Miscellaneous

Manufacturer










MSRP








Product Type






Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 780
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

Samsung Customisable Bezel VG-SCFM43DW

  • Edge finishing kit for LCD TV
  • walnut
  • screen size: 43"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel
  • for Samsung UE43LS003AS, UE43LS003AU

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFM43DW/ZA

SHI Part #: 34426564  

MSRP: $179.99

$135.00

Add to Cart

SonicWall NSA 9650 - Advanced Edition

  • security appliance
  • 10 GigE, 2.5 GigE
  • 1U
  • SonicWALL Secure Upgrade Plus Program (2 years option)
  • rack-mountable

Mfr Part #: 01-SSC-3484

SHI Part #: 35628082  

MSRP: $77,995.00

$69,683.00

Add to Cart

Samsung Customisable Bezel VG-SCFM65PM

  • Edge finishing kit for LCD TV
  • porcelain blue
  • screen size: 65"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel
  • for Samsung UN65LS003AF

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFM65PM/ZA

SHI Part #: 34458382  

MSRP: $249.99

$187.00

Add to Cart

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4860C)

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 70 km
  • 1550 nm
  • for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, E2520, Switch XL 10/100/1000

Mfr Part #: J4860C-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659800  

MSRP: $194.99

$175.00

Add to Cart

C2G - Direct attach cable

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1 m
  • twinaxial

Mfr Part #: QFXQSFPDAC1M-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659832  

MSRP: $187.74

$128.00

Add to Cart

Samsung Customizable Frame VG-SCFM65LW

  • Edge finishing kit
  • aluminum, wood
  • oak
  • screen size: 65"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFM65LW/ZA

SHI Part #: 33951222  

MSRP: $299.00

$187.00

Add to Cart

Samsung Customizable Frame VG-SCFM55DW

  • Edge finishing kit
  • walnut
  • screen size: 55"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFM55DW/ZA

SHI Part #: 33951231  

MSRP: $249.00

$150.00

Add to Cart

Samsung Customizable Frame VG-SCFM55LW

  • Edge finishing kit
  • oak
  • screen size: 55"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFM55LW/ZA

SHI Part #: 33951232  

MSRP: $249.00

$150.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense Dry Contact Meter

  • Contact closure sensor
  • wireless
  • 900 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9DC

SHI Part #: 34049788  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense Dry Contact Meter

  • Contact closure sensor
  • wireless
  • 920 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9DC-2

SHI Part #: 34652681  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

LG 22MB35DM-I - LED monitor

  • 21.5"
  • 1920 x 1080
  • IPS
  • 250 cd/m2
  • 1000:1
  • 5 ms
  • More

Mfr Part #: 22MB35DM-I

SHI Part #: 30208524  

MSRP: $146.56

$136.00

Add to Cart

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM)

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Brocade ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720

Mfr Part #: E1MG-LX-OM-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659724  

MSRP: $88.92

$86.00

Add to Cart

Panduit - Master key

Mfr Part #: GPSL-7MKEY

SHI Part #: 34882508  

MSRP: $12.78

$11.00

Add to Cart

Lenovo ThinkPad P72 20MB

  • Core i7 8750H / 2.2 GHz
  • Win 10 Pro 64-bit
  • 16 GB RAM
  • 512 GB SSD TCG Opal Encryption 2, NVMe
  • 17.3" IPS 1920 x 1080 (Full HD)
  • Quadro P600 / UHD Graphics 630
  • More

Mfr Part #: 20MB002GUS

SHI Part #: 35887625  

$2,132.00

Add to Cart

Peerless Portrait Kiosk Enclosure KIP755-S

  • Enclosure for LCD display
  • silver
  • screen size: 55"
  • wall-mountable

Mfr Part #: KIP755-S

SHI Part #: 33289813  

MSRP: $1,399.00

$1,191.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense - Push button sensor

  • wireless
  • 900 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9PB

SHI Part #: 34441602  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense - Pulse counter sensor

  • wireless
  • 900 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9PC04

SHI Part #: 34441604  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

Peerless Portrait Kiosk Enclosure KIP655

  • Enclosure for LCD display
  • lockable
  • gloss black powder coat
  • screen size: 55"
  • wall-mountable

Mfr Part #: KIP655

SHI Part #: 32296307  

MSRP: $1,599.00

$1,362.00

Add to Cart

C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4)

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 150 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Brocade ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F; VDX 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-SR4-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659676  

MSRP: $1,299.99

$921.00

Add to Cart

C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4)

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-LR4
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1270-1330 nm
  • for Brocade ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F; NetIron MLX-32, MLX-8

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-LR4-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659675  

MSRP: $5,138.32

$3,682.00

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of 780
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5 ... 39