Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

x Other Products

Manufacturer










MSRP








Product Type







Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 1225
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

Panduit SynapSense - Push button sensor

  • wireless
  • 920 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9PB-2

SHI Part #: 34652694  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense - Pulse counter sensor

  • wireless
  • 920 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9PC01-2

SHI Part #: 34652697  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense - Pulse counter sensor

  • wireless
  • 868 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9PC04-8

SHI Part #: 34652702  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOJ)

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Dell PowerEdge M420, M520, M820, R430, R530, R730, R820, R920, R930, T430, T620, T630

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOJ-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659662  

MSRP: $229.99

$164.00

Add to Cart

C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOZ)

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 150 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F; PowerEdge T630

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOZ-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659669  

MSRP: $1,299.99

$921.00

Add to Cart

C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4)

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-LM4
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1270-1330 nm
  • for Brocade VDX 6940-36Q, 8770-4

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-LM4-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659674  

MSRP: $3,999.99

$2,863.00

Add to Cart

C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-TX)

  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45
  • up to 100 m
  • for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12

Mfr Part #: E1MG-TX-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659726  

MSRP: $104.99

$76.00

Add to Cart

Peerless-AV Landscape Kiosk Enclosure KIL748-S

  • Enclosure for LCD / plasma panel
  • lockable
  • silver
  • screen size: 48"
  • in-wall mounted

Mfr Part #: KIL748-S

SHI Part #: 33240375  

MSRP: $1,299.00

$1,109.00

Add to Cart

Peerless-AV Wall Kiosk Enclosure KIL643

  • Enclosure for LCD / plasma panel
  • lockable
  • gloss black
  • screen size: 43"
  • wall-mountable

Mfr Part #: KIL643

SHI Part #: 34477359  

MSRP: $1,499.00

$1,279.00

Add to Cart

Peerless-AV Portrait Kiosk Enclosure

  • Enclosure for LCD / plasma panel
  • lockable
  • gloss black
  • screen size: up to 43"
  • wall-mountable

Mfr Part #: KIP643

SHI Part #: 34477361  

MSRP: $1,499.00

$1,279.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense - Push button sensor

  • wireless
  • 900 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9PB

SHI Part #: 34441602  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

34In Ips 5K 5120X2160 Hdmi Dp Thunderbolt Tilt Hdr10 Vesa100

Mfr Part #: 34BK95U-W

SHI Part #: 35409820  

MSRP: $2,620.99

$1,443.00

Add to Cart

55In Commercial Lcd Display Taa 4700:1 8Ms 350 Nits 3840X2160

Mfr Part #: QB55N

SHI Part #: 35741677  

MSRP: $1,385.00

$997.00

Add to Cart

Fortinet FortiVoice Gateways GT02

  • IP-PBX
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
  • 2 PRI Ports
  • 2 x 10/100/1000
  • with 5 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support

Mfr Part #: FVG-GT02-BDL-311-60

SHI Part #: 35287643  

MSRP: $3,498.25

$2,965.00

Add to Cart

43In Ws Led 3840X2160 1100:1 Vx4380-4K Usb 3.0 Ab Hdmi Dp 12Ms

Mfr Part #: VX4380-4K

SHI Part #: 33660346  

MSRP: $812.00

$655.00

Add to Cart

Samsung Customisable Bezel VG-SCFN43BM

  • Edge finishing kit for LCD TV
  • black
  • screen size: 43"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel
  • for Samsung UN43LS003AF

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFN43BM/ZA

SHI Part #: 35033479  

MSRP: $179.99

$135.00

Add to Cart

Samsung Customisable Bezel VG-SCFN65BM

  • Edge finishing kit for LCD TV
  • black
  • screen size: 65"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel
  • for Samsung UN65LS003AF

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFN65BM/ZA

SHI Part #: 35033481  

MSRP: $249.99

$187.00

Add to Cart

Samsung Customizable Frame VG-SCFM65WM

  • Edge finishing kit
  • powder-coated aluminum
  • white
  • screen size: 65"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFM65WM/ZA

SHI Part #: 33951223  

MSRP: $299.00

$187.00

Add to Cart

Samsung Customizable Frame VG-SCFM55DW

  • Edge finishing kit
  • walnut
  • screen size: 55"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFM55DW/ZA

SHI Part #: 33951231  

MSRP: $249.00

$150.00

Add to Cart

Samsung Customizable Frame VG-SCFM55WM

  • Edge finishing kit
  • white
  • screen size: 55"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFM55WM/ZA

SHI Part #: 33951233  

MSRP: $249.00

$150.00

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of 1225
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5 ... 62