Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

x Other Products

Manufacturer










MSRP








Product Type








Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 1271
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

Dell Compact Cart Docking kit

  • Cart upgrade kit for 36 netbooks
  • gray
  • for Chromebook 11 3189; Compact Charging Cart CT36U18; Latitude 3189

Mfr Part #: 0NVK2

SHI Part #: 33838806  

MSRP: $799.99

$682.00

Add to Cart

C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4)

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 150 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Brocade ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F; VDX 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-SR4-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659676  

MSRP: $1,299.99

$921.00

Add to Cart

Dell Managed Cart Docking kit

  • Cart upgrade kit for 30 notebooks
  • black
  • for Dell Mobile Computing Cart, Mobile Computing Cart Unmanaged; Latitude 13 3380

Mfr Part #: 3J1KF

SHI Part #: 33838815  

MSRP: $799.99

$682.00

Add to Cart

Peerless Portrait Kiosk Enclosure KIP655

  • Enclosure for LCD display
  • lockable
  • gloss black powder coat
  • screen size: 55"
  • wall-mountable

Mfr Part #: KIP655

SHI Part #: 32296307  

MSRP: $1,599.00

$1,364.00

Add to Cart

Panduit IndustrialNet

  • Bulk cable
  • 500 m
  • SF/UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • halogen-free, stranded
  • red

Mfr Part #: ISFX5502ARD-LED

SHI Part #: 35814799  

MSRP: $1,281.14

$1,173.00

Add to Cart

Samsung Customisable Bezel VG-SCFM43LW

  • Edge finishing kit for LCD TV
  • oak
  • screen size: 43"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel
  • for Samsung UE43LS003AU

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFM43LW/ZA

SHI Part #: 34426565  

MSRP: $179.99

$135.00

Add to Cart

34In Lcd 3440X1440 21:9 Taa Hdmi Dp Thunderbolt Usb Hgt Tlt Spk

Mfr Part #: 34UB88-P

SHI Part #: 32697329  

MSRP: $1,325.99

$638.00

Add to Cart

Legrand - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR4)

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm

Mfr Part #: GPQSFP40GEESR4-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659793  

MSRP: $999.99

$698.00

Add to Cart

Samsung Customisable Bezel VG-SCFM43DW

  • Edge finishing kit for LCD TV
  • walnut
  • screen size: 43"
  • on top of flat-panel, on right side of flat-panel, on left side of flat-panel, on bottom of flat-panel
  • for Samsung UE43LS003AU

Mfr Part #: VG-SCFM43DW/ZA

SHI Part #: 34426564  

MSRP: $179.99

$135.00

Add to Cart

Sennheiser HDR 175 - Additional headphones

  • full size
  • 2.4 GHz
  • wireless
  • for RS 175

Mfr Part #: 505582

SHI Part #: 29971526  

MSRP: $169.95

$140.00

Add to Cart

C2G - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOJ)

  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Dell PowerEdge M420, M520, M820, R430, R530, R730, R820, R920, R930, T430, T620, T630

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOJ-LEG

SHI Part #: 34659662  

MSRP: $229.99

$164.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense Dry Contact Meter

  • Contact closure sensor
  • wireless
  • 920 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9DC-2

SHI Part #: 34652681  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense Dry Contact Meter

  • Contact closure sensor
  • wireless
  • 868 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9DC-8

SHI Part #: 34652683  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense - Push button sensor

  • wireless
  • 920 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9PB-2

SHI Part #: 34652694  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense - Pulse counter sensor

  • wireless
  • 920 MHz
  • black

Mfr Part #: IOT-9PC01-2

SHI Part #: 34652697  

MSRP: $172.41

$121.00

Add to Cart

Panduit SynapSense IAI Gateway Mounting Kit

  • Gateway mounting kit

Mfr Part #: IOT-A1GMT

SHI Part #: 34652713  

MSRP: $349.00

$244.00

Add to Cart

Dell - Projector tripod

  • for Dell M110

Mfr Part #: 331-3208

SHI Part #: 24904577  

MSRP: $24.99

$23.00

Add to Cart

Peerless-AV Portrait Kiosk Enclosure

  • Enclosure for LCD / plasma panel
  • lockable
  • gloss black
  • screen size: up to 43"
  • wall-mountable

Mfr Part #: KIP643

SHI Part #: 34477361  

MSRP: $1,499.00

$1,278.00

Add to Cart

MSRP: $1,231.00

$902.00

Add to Cart

HPE Virtual Connect 16Gb 24-Port Fibre Channel Module for c-Class BladeSystem

  • Switch
  • 8 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 16 x 16Gb Fibre Channel
  • plug-in module

Mfr Part #: P08476-B21

SHI Part #: 36505864  

MSRP: $17,806.26

$13,311.00

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of 1271
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5 ... 64