Shop Products | www.publicsector.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 13,495
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.97

$5.00

Stock: 165
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-YW SHI Part #: 15375636
MSRP: $26.62

$14.00

Stock: 91
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N262-010-BK SHI Part #: 33732341

NETGEAR R6260 - Wireless router

  • 4-port switch
  • GigE
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
  • Dual Band
MSRP: $170.67

$122.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: R6260-100NAS SHI Part #: 34897294

C2G 14ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.27 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $7.95

$7.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 04117 SHI Part #: 26849337

Juniper Networks SRX340 Services Gateway

  • Security appliance
  • 16 ports
  • GigE, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, MLFR
  • front to back airflow
  • 1U
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $3,195.00

$1,393.00

Stock: 10
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SRX340-SYS-JB SHI Part #: 34053365

StarTech.com 4ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors

  • Cat6 Ethernet Cable
  • 4 ft Cat6 UTP Cable (N6PATCH4YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.2 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $8.99

$6.00

Stock: 108
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH4YL SHI Part #: 33673019

Dell EMC Networking N3024EF-ON

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x combo 1000Base-T
  • front to back airflow
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $7,808.00

$4,023.00

Stock: 3
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N3024EF-ON SHI Part #: 35921789

C2G 7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$8.00

Stock: 1
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04112 SHI Part #: 26849332

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: $242.76

$102.00

Stock: 16
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-003-BK50BP SHI Part #: 31624006

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 6 in
  • White Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 6in (N6PATCH6INWH)
MSRP: $6.99

$4.00

Stock: 132
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH6INWH SHI Part #: 33673264

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 6 ft
  • Yellow Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 6ft (N6PATCH6YL)
MSRP: $6.99

$6.00

Stock: 408
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH6YL SHI Part #: 33673398

StarTech.com 15 ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable

  • 10 Gigabit Category 6a Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord
  • 10GbE Blue UL/TIA Certified
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • STP

$20.00

Stock: 127
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: C6ASPAT15BL SHI Part #: 33768095

Fortinet FortiSwitch 108E-POE

  • Switch
  • managed
  • 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10/100/1000
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (65 W)
MSRP: $375.00

$276.00

Stock: 23
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FS-108E-POE SHI Part #: 34476057

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $5.25

$3.00

Stock: 346
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-003-GN SHI Part #: 13720164

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.97

$5.00

Stock: 238
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-GN SHI Part #: 13720173

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
MSRP: $16.00

$14.00

Stock: 16
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N316-01M SHI Part #: 13720184

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable

  • Crossover cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • stranded
MSRP: $9.37

$5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 24494 SHI Part #: 13748079

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.99

$5.00

Stock: 2,107
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27132 SHI Part #: 13748108

C2G 50ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Gray

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • stranded wire
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $22.95

$18.00

Stock: 271
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27136 SHI Part #: 13748112

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $9.99

$6.00

Stock: 1,781
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27143 SHI Part #: 13748114
Showing 1 - 20 of 13,495
 

Compare