Shop Products | www.publicsector.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

  • NVIDIA

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 1 - 20 of 636
 
1

Filters

  • NVIDIA

Product Search Results

NVIDIA T1000 - Graphics card

  • T1000
  • 4 GB GDDR6
  • PCIe 3.0 x16 low profile
  • 4 x Mini DisplayPort
MSRP: $450.17

$331.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 900-5G172-2550-000 SHI Part #: 47465855

Mellanox Spectrum-3 SN4700

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 32 x 400 Gigabit QSFP-DD
  • front to back airflow
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $44,895.00

$38,417.00

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MSN4700-WS2RC SHI Part #: 44092622

Mellanox Spectrum-3 SN4600

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 64 x 200 Gigabit QSFP56
  • back to front airflow
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $44,895.00

$38,418.00

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MSN4600-VS2FC SHI Part #: 41783250

$891.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 965-00000-0104-000 SHI Part #: 46421428

NVIDIA - 800GBase direct attach splitter

  • OSFP to QSFP112
  • 5 m
  • active

$2,367.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MCA7J65-N005 SHI Part #: 46501189

Mellanox - Network splitter

  • OSFP (M) to QSFP112 (M)
  • 1 m
  • halogen-free

$732.00

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MCP7Y10-N001 SHI Part #: 46510635

Mellanox - Network splitter

  • OSFP (M) to QSFP112 (M)
  • 2 m
  • halogen-free

$881.00

Stock: 7
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MCP7Y10-N002 SHI Part #: 46510636

$1,264.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MCP7Y10-N003 SHI Part #: 46510637

$995.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MCP7Y40-N001 SHI Part #: 46510640

Mellanox - Network splitter

  • OSFP (M) to QSFP112 (M)
  • 2 m
  • halogen-free

$1,144.00

Stock: 16
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MCP7Y40-N002 SHI Part #: 46510641

NVIDIA ConnectX-6 Dx EN

  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 4.0 x16
  • 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2
MSRP: $691.00

$592.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MCX623432AS-ADAB SHI Part #: 46510643

Mellanox ConnectX-6 Dx MCX623436MN-CDAB

  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 4.0 x16
  • 100 Gigabit QSFP56 x 2
MSRP: $1,790.00

$1,535.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MCX623436MN-CDAB SHI Part #: 46510644

NVIDIA - 800GBase direct attach splitter

  • OSFP to OSFP
  • 4 m
  • IB twin port NDR, Active Copper Cable

$2,942.00

Stock: 35
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MCA7J70-N004 SHI Part #: 46599115

NVIDIA InfiniBand - 400GBase direct attach splitter

  • OSFP to QSFP56
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • Active Optical Cable (AOC)
MSRP: $3,409.00

$3,150.00

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MFA7U10-H010 SHI Part #: 44560938

Mellanox LinkX - 200GBase-AOC InfiniBand cable

  • QSFP56 to QSFP56
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • Active Optical Cable (AOC)
MSRP: $1,712.00

$1,582.00

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MFS1S00-H015V SHI Part #: 44674793

NVIDIA - 400GBase direct attach splitter

  • OSFP to QSFP56
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • Active Optical Cable (AOC)
MSRP: $3,243.00

$2,998.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: MFA7U10-H005 SHI Part #: 44684462
MSRP: $627.00

$403.00

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MTDF-BLK-E SHI Part #: 44828359

NVIDIA L4 - GPU computing processor

  • L4
  • 24 GB GDDR6
  • PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile
  • fanless

$2,629.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 900-2G193-0000-001 SHI Part #: 46061396

NVIDIA LinkX - Network cable

  • MPO-12/APC multi-mode (F) to MPO-12/APC multi-mode (F)
  • 35 m
  • fiber optic
  • passive, crossover
MSRP: $150.00

$139.00

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MFP7E10-N035 SHI Part #: 46125710

$1,801.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 965-23687-0007-001 SHI Part #: 46129316
Showing 1 - 20 of 636
 
12345...32

Compare