Shop Products | www.publicsector.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 5,542
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.97

$5.00

Stock: 162
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-YW SHI Part #: 15375636

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 6 ft
  • Gray Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 6ft (N6PATCH6GR)

$8.00

Stock: 253
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH6GR SHI Part #: 33367225

C2G 2ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $5.79

$5.00

Stock: 1,423
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03973 SHI Part #: 26849066
MSRP: $26.62

$14.00

Stock: 91
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N262-010-BK SHI Part #: 33732341

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 150 ft
  • Blue Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 150ft (N6PATCH150BL)
MSRP: $45.99

$40.00

Stock: 61
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH150BL SHI Part #: 33667688

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 10 ft
  • Purple
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat6 Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $8.99

$6.00

Stock: 300
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH10PL SHI Part #: 21872163

Tripp Lite 20ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 20'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $10.00

$5.00

Stock: 88
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-020-BL SHI Part #: 26058901
MSRP: $199.95

$189.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 56018 SHI Part #: 29970218

C2G 14ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.27 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $7.95

$7.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 04117 SHI Part #: 26849337

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $7.41

$4.00

Stock: 351
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N001-015-BK SHI Part #: 21831442

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$6.00

Stock: 5
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00467 SHI Part #: 26849505

StarTech.com 4ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors

  • Cat6 Ethernet Cable
  • 4 ft Cat6 UTP Cable (N6PATCH4YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.2 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $8.99

$6.00

Stock: 108
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH4YL SHI Part #: 33673019

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 3 ft
  • Red
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat6 Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $7.99

$4.00

Stock: 219
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH3RD SHI Part #: 21872184

C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Yellow
  • 100ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 30 m
MSRP: $114.99

$73.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 34807 SHI Part #: 19869951

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 20ft
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $34.99

$28.00

Stock: 20
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 01112 SHI Part #: 28850154

C2G 7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$8.00

Stock: 1
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04112 SHI Part #: 26849332

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: $242.76

$102.00

Stock: 16
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-003-BK50BP SHI Part #: 31624006

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $5.86

$5.00

Stock: 731
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-S03-BL SHI Part #: 31977660

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 4 ft
  • Orange Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 4ft (N6PATCH4OR)
MSRP: $7.99

$7.00

Stock: 149
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH4OR SHI Part #: 33667244

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 6 in
  • White Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 6in (N6PATCH6INWH)
MSRP: $6.99

$4.00

Stock: 132
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH6INWH SHI Part #: 33673264
Showing 1 - 20 of 5,542
 

Compare