Shop Products | www.publicsector.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 5,426
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 10ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $13.99

$6.00

Stock: 509
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27153 SHI Part #: 15109460

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.97

$5.00

Stock: 1,464
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635

StarTech.com 2ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Yellow Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH2YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 60 cm
  • UTP

$7.00

Stock: 233
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH2YL SHI Part #: 33673017

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable6 ft

  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

Stock: 351
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH6 SHI Part #: 14713737

StarTech.com 20ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Yellow Molded Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz
  • Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (C6PATCH20YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
MSRP: $11.99

$8.00

Stock: 146
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH20YL SHI Part #: 14616514

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • riser
MSRP: $21.60

$18.00

Stock: 24
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N366-05M SHI Part #: 14828383

StarTech.com 50ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Blue Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH50BL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $19.99

$18.00

Stock: 67
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH50BL SHI Part #: 16841846

Tripp Lite 2ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 2'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.56

$4.00

Stock: 553
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-002-BL SHI Part #: 17450631

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $7.18

$4.00

Stock: 319
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-007-RD SHI Part #: 18091070

Tripp Lite 50ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 50'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $30.34

$15.00

Stock: 1
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-050-RD SHI Part #: 18091073

StarTech.com Cat6 Cable

  • Cat6 Crossover Adapter
  • GbE
  • Red
  • Ethernet Network Cable (C6CROSSOVER)
  • Crossover adapter
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
MSRP: $15.99

$11.00

Stock: 213
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6CROSSOVER SHI Part #: 18093214

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
MSRP: $32.24

$23.00

Stock: 295
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N820-03M-OM4 SHI Part #: 24411156

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded UTP Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable Red

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless
MSRP: $8.95

$7.00

Stock: 312
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 01168 SHI Part #: 34181676

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Purple
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $9.95

$9.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 01184 SHI Part #: 34181677

C2G 15ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $5.95

$5.00

Stock: 1,231
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 22012 SHI Part #: 24450641

C2G 15ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $20.99

$8.00

Stock: 1,191
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 22014 SHI Part #: 24450643

C2G 15ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $12.99

$8.00

Stock: 3,274
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 22015 SHI Part #: 24450644

Cisco Auxiliary Cable

  • Serial cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to DB-25 (M)
  • 2.4 m
  • for Cisco 192, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 19XX, 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 29XX, 39XX
MSRP: $30.11

$27.00

Stock: 22
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CAB-AUX-RJ45= SHI Part #: 18235361

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $212.42

$84.00

Stock: 25
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-BL50BP SHI Part #: 26771788

StarTech.com Cisco Console Rollover Adapter for RJ45 Ethernet Cable

  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • blue
  • ROLLOVER
  • Network adapter cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F)
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

Stock: 318
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: ROLLOVER SHI Part #: 21220976
Showing 1 - 20 of 5,426
 

Compare