Shop Network Cables | www.publicsector.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 45,899
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

Stock: 571
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1WH SHI Part #: 33673396

C2G 25ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.62 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $38.99

$27.00

Stock: 57
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00703 SHI Part #: 27565036

Tripp Lite 5ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Shielded 10G Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless, stranded
MSRP: $19.17

$8.00

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N262-005-BL SHI Part #: 30206341
MSRP: $9.99

$7.00

Stock: 427
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH14PL SHI Part #: 33672865

StarTech.com 15 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • 10 Pack
  • ETL Verified
  • Blue CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Snagless RJ45 Connectors
  • 24 AWG
  • UTP

$79.00

Stock: 293
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH15BL10PK SHI Part #: 39524042

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.00

$4.00

Stock: 596
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-S06-BL SHI Part #: 31977663

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 Right Angle Up to Straight M/M Blue 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • CAT 6
  • molded, stranded
  • blue
MSRP: $12.97

$6.00

Stock: 11
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N204-003-BL-UP SHI Part #: 24797109
MSRP: $128.28

$50.00

Stock: 4
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N280-03M-BK SHI Part #: 26878573
MSRP: $8.99

$5.00

Stock: 752
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH5BL SHI Part #: 15689365

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m

$292.00

Stock: 345
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791

Tripp Lite 25ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 25'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $21.52

$10.00

Stock: 10
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-025-GN SHI Part #: 13720179
MSRP: $9.99

$6.00

Stock: 1,206
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH8BK SHI Part #: 33667821

Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded (UTP) Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Orange, 5 ft. (1.52 m)

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.00

$4.00

Stock: 33
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-005-OR SHI Part #: 16267079
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

Stock: 1,197
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1OR SHI Part #: 33668355

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Purple
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $12.99

$12.00

Stock: 0
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01184 SHI Part #: 34181677

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
MSRP: $28.32

$21.00

Stock: 178
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N370-05M SHI Part #: 14828386

C2G 1ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Slim
  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
MSRP: $6.99

$5.00

Stock: 239
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01170 SHI Part #: 34181651

Cisco - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP to QSFP
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
  • for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S
MSRP: $2,711.79

$1,053.00

Stock: 29
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-AOC3M= SHI Part #: 32458091

HPE - Stacking cable

  • 1 m
  • for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
MSRP: $389.00

$306.00

Stock: 1
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9665A SHI Part #: 24750694

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit RJ45 Modular Connector Plug w/ Load Bar 100 Pack

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6 (pack of 100)
MSRP: $106.21

$44.00

Stock: 10
Updated 6 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N230-100 SHI Part #: 20185851
Showing 1 - 20 of 45,899
 

Compare