Shop Products | www.publicsector.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 5,396
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $13.99

$6.00

Stock: 4,892
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27153 SHI Part #: 15109460

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$9.00

Stock: 80
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635

StarTech.com 2ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Red Molded Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz
  • Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (C6PATCH2RD)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
MSRP: $7.99

$7.00

Stock: 96
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH2RD SHI Part #: 21247349

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • unshielded
  • CAT 6
  • booted, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $6.50

$4.00

Stock: 3,863
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-005-BL SHI Part #: 13720166

Tripp Lite 14ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 14'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $11.04

$6.00

Stock: 665
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-014-BL SHI Part #: 13720175

C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • stranded wire
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $13.95

$10.00

Stock: 0
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27135 SHI Part #: 13748111

C2G 7ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Red
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • stranded wire
MSRP: $10.99

$5.00

Stock: 128
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27182 SHI Part #: 13748123

Tripp Lite 2ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 2'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.61 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $3.45

$3.00

Stock: 353
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-002-BL SHI Part #: 26058892

Tripp Lite 40ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 40'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 12.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, solid
MSRP: $21.72

$11.00

Stock: 41
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-040-BL SHI Part #: 26058905

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48G, 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320, 8325-48Y8C
MSRP: $105.00

$60.00

Stock: 2,634
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: J9281D SHI Part #: 34625543

StarTech.com 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for HPE JD097C

  • 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8431/SFF-8432
MSRP: $67.99

$49.00

Stock: 54
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: JD097CST SHI Part #: 34639753

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • IEEE 802.3ba
MSRP: $5.03

$5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N001-007-OR SHI Part #: 25714071

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $6.77

$4.00

Stock: 110
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-006-GN SHI Part #: 25715166

StarTech.com 20ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Blue Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH20BL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $10.99

$8.00

Stock: 207
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH20BL SHI Part #: 25188978

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $7.95

$6.00

Stock: 439
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27813 SHI Part #: 15143484

C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 26ft
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $51.39

$29.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 01114 SHI Part #: 28850156

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable

  • RJ45 Patch Cable
  • Cat 5e Patch Cable
  • Cat5e Patch Cable (WIRC5ECMRGRY)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.8 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $134.99

$106.00

Stock: 18
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIRC5ECMRGRY SHI Part #: 25043971

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 7 m
  • twinaxial
  • active
  • for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
MSRP: $394.26

$257.00

Stock: 22
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= SHI Part #: 22470338

StarTech.com 6ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable

  • Green Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire
  • 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATCH6GN)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • UTP

$8.00

Stock: 157
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH6GN SHI Part #: 33621493

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
MSRP: $196.99

$158.00

Stock: 76
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791
Showing 1 - 20 of 5,396
 

Compare