Shop Products | www.publicsector.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 5,494
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$6.00

Stock: 630
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 27810 SHI Part #: 15794425

Cisco Low-Loss - Antenna cable

  • N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • 90° connector
  • for Aironet 1242G, 1505G, 1510AG
MSRP: $166.00

$122.00

Stock: 36
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AIR-CAB005LL-N= SHI Part #: 17538116

C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $9.95

$8.00

Stock: 143
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 04013 SHI Part #: 26849236
MSRP: $243.95

$219.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 43405 SHI Part #: 30212523

C2G 1m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable

  • Orange
  • 3ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic

$20.00

Stock: 17
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 33172 SHI Part #: 14998038

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 25 ft
  • Black- Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Long Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable

$10.00

Stock: 225
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 16006636

C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $15.95

$14.00

Stock: 57
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00820 SHI Part #: 27565153

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 5 ft
  • Gray
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $8.99

$5.00

Stock: 190
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH5GR SHI Part #: 16006700

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
MSRP: $44.80

$35.00

Stock: 14
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N370-15M SHI Part #: 19114145

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • IEEE 802.3ba
MSRP: $5.03

$5.00

Stock: 26
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N001-007-OR SHI Part #: 25714071

C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $15.95

$14.00

Stock: 0
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00786 SHI Part #: 27565119

Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • halogen-free, molded
MSRP: $14.34

$11.00

Stock: 0
Updated 6 days ago
Mfr Part #: UTP28SP7RD SHI Part #: 28019625

C2G 2ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$6.00

Stock: 34
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03965 SHI Part #: 26849058

$7.00

Stock: 99
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 02973 SHI Part #: 12246919

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 15 ft
  • Red- Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: $10.99

$5.00

Stock: 46
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 45PATCH15RD SHI Part #: 14566848

Belkin 20ft CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ45, M/M, Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $9.99

$8.00

Stock: 162
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A3L980-20-BLU-S SHI Part #: 14699358

C2G 6ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless, stranded
MSRP: $18.99

$14.00

Stock: 15
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 00711 SHI Part #: 27565044

C2G 5ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
  • black

$6.00

Stock: 624
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15189 SHI Part #: 12732802

StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable

  • 150 ft
  • White Ethernet Cable
  • Snagless RJ45 Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 6 Cable
  • 150ft (N6PATCH150WH)
MSRP: $46.99

$37.00

Stock: 26
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH150WH SHI Part #: 33673395

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
MSRP: $16.00

$15.00

Stock: 93
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N320-01M SHI Part #: 16368274
Showing 1 - 20 of 5,494
 

Compare