Shop Products | www.publicsector.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 53,404
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

$17.00

Stock: 3,343
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6LPATCH25BL SHI Part #: 43184618
MSRP: $11.99

$8.00

Stock: 49
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH15WH SHI Part #: 14459372

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$9.00

Stock: 112
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01162 SHI Part #: 34181645

Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at
MSRP: $40.88

$27.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: UTP28X20RD SHI Part #: 32377041

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 25 ft
  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Long Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $14.99

$13.00

Stock: 6,523
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH25BL SHI Part #: 12432913

C2G Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6
  • clear (pack of 25)
MSRP: $21.99

$14.00

Stock: 3
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00888 SHI Part #: 27249155
MSRP: $51.99

$44.00

Stock: 146
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH6BL10PK SHI Part #: 39419045

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $22.28

$16.00

Stock: 280
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 33046 SHI Part #: 15834626

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16'

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
MSRP: $46.64

$34.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N370-05M-T SHI Part #: 33359743

$9.00

Stock: 11,998
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1BL SHI Part #: 21467488
MSRP: $9.99

$6.00

Stock: 142
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH5OR SHI Part #: 33668595

C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.62 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $32.99

$20.00

Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00788 SHI Part #: 27565121

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 Right Angle Down to Straight M/M Blue 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • CAT 6
  • down-angled connector, molded, stranded
  • blue
MSRP: $12.97

$6.00

Stock: 10
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N204-003-BL-DN SHI Part #: 24797106

C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Red
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$8.00

Stock: 342
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 31345 SHI Part #: 14883545

$9.00

Stock: 537
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH2GN SHI Part #: 33621492

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: $26.64

$19.00

Stock: 300
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N820-01M-OM4 SHI Part #: 24411096

C2G 7ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Shielded (STP)
  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
MSRP: $10.99

$7.00

Stock: 148
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00814 SHI Part #: 27565147

C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $49.99

$31.00

Stock: 139
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27137 SHI Part #: 15834444

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 5 m
  • twinaxial
  • gray
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: $489.49

$400.00

Stock: 38
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU5M= SHI Part #: 25041345
MSRP: $8.99

$5.00

Stock: 590
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH1YL SHI Part #: 15667701
Showing 1 - 20 of 53,404
 

Compare