Shop Products | www.publicsector.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

  • Ruckus Wireless

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Showing 1 - 20 of 595
 
1

Filters

  • Ruckus Wireless

Product Search Results

MSRP: $1,185.00

$963.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 901-R650-US00 SHI Part #: 39310254
MSRP: $2,395.00

$1,946.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 901-R760-WW00 SHI Part #: 44825461

Ruckus ZoneFlex P300

  • bridge
  • 802.11ac
  • desktop
MSRP: $2,390.00

$1,942.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 901-P300-WW02 SHI Part #: 31072307

Ruckus ZoneFlex H320

  • Wireless router
  • 2-port switch
  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
  • Dual Band
  • wall-mountable
MSRP: $285.00

$232.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 901-H320-WW00 SHI Part #: 34070027
MSRP: $1,295.00

$1,053.00

Stock: 139
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 901-T350-US20 SHI Part #: 41897272
MSRP: $150.00

$122.00

Stock: 18
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 902-0134-0000 SHI Part #: 38605729
MSRP: $38.00

$31.00

Stock: 0
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: 902-0120-0000 SHI Part #: 30396353
MSRP: $1,925.00

$1,565.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-LRM SHI Part #: 33452368
MSRP: $5,160.00

$4,193.00

Stock: 3
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-SR-8 SHI Part #: 33452370

Ruckus 10G-SFPP-SR-S

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR / LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
MSRP: $360.00

$293.00

Stock: 3
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-SR-S SHI Part #: 33452371
MSRP: $290.00

$255.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 1G-SFP-TWX-0101 SHI Part #: 33452393
MSRP: $415.00

$338.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: E1MG-100FX-IR-OM SHI Part #: 33452501
MSRP: $2,460.00

$1,999.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: E1MG-100FX-OM-8 SHI Part #: 33452504
MSRP: $1,150.00

$935.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: E1MG-LX-OM-T SHI Part #: 33452517
MSRP: $2,795.00

$2,271.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ICX6430-48 SHI Part #: 33452532
MSRP: $3,695.00

$3,003.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ICX6450-24P-A SHI Part #: 33452537

Ruckus ICX 6610-24 - Switch

  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: $5,595.00

$4,546.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ICX6610-24-I SHI Part #: 33452541
MSRP: $7,295.00

$5,928.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ICX6610-24F-E SHI Part #: 33452545

Ruckus ICX 6610-48 - Switch

  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000
  • desktop, rack-mountable
MSRP: $9,995.00

$8,121.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: ICX6610-48-PI SHI Part #: 33452553
MSRP: $2,420.00

$1,967.00

Stock: 789
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: ICX7150-24P-2X10G SHI Part #: 33452566
Showing 1 - 20 of 595
 
12345...30

Compare